Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Periyar Nagar, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Padi, Chennai for Rent
Ambattur, Shell Petrol Bunk
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
Bajanai Koil St, St. George Orthodox Syrian Church
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Padi, Chennai for Rent
Periyar St, , Vijaya Food Corner
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Industrial Building in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
No 47 B 3 cross street ,Ambattur industrial estate, merit software opposite
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,800 sqft₹23.68 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai for Rent
L2 Ambattur Industrial Estate Rd, near Sungov Engineering private limited
₹ 1.65 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹47.14 per Sq.Ft.
170, Police Quarters, Triplicane
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹32.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Padi, Chennai for Rent
77a, Thiruvalluvar street, , jegathambigai Nagar, padi
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹35.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
Sidco Industrial Estate., HCL Technologies Limited
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,700 sqft₹14.93 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
Near Ambattur Telephone Exchange , SAI ENGINEERING
₹ 70,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Ambattur , Chennai for Rent
9th street, K22, sidco, Ambattur industrial estate, Chennai-58, Chai Waale - Ambit IT Park
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹20.37 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Guindy Industrial Estate, Chennai for Rent
nolambur, VGN FLATS
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
narasimma naidu street Menambedu, thulukanathamman temple / thangal lake park
₹ 7,800
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
625 sqft₹12.48 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Madhanang Kuppam, Chennai for Rent
Madhanang kuppam Road, , Soka Ikeda College of Arts and Science for Women
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Ayapakkam, Chennai for Rent
yyappakkam Main Rd, TNHB Colony,, SHIVALAYA TVS
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties