Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Periyar Nagar, Chennai | Shared Office Space in Periyar Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Mathiyazhagan Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Thiruvallur High Rd, Britannia Industries Padi
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Padi, Chennai for Rent
Sathya Nagar, Near Rajam Nursing Home
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹42,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Ambattur , Chennai for Rent
Attipattu, , Ambit It Parrk
₹ 40 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.7 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹400.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai for Rent
Ambattur Industrial Estate Road, Ambattur Industrial Estate Road
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹1.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Ghurudev Education And Training Private Limited, Chennai for Rent
57th Street, Venkat Raman Nagar,Korattur, Korattur Bus Terminus
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹2.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Padi, Chennai for Rent
Moorthy Nagar,, Sivasakthi Cinemas
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
A6,Mogappair Industrial Estate , Behind Croma
₹ 5,900
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹1.69 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Co-Working space in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
A6, Mogappair Industrial Estate , Croma - Mogappair
₹ 34,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.03 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹9.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
2nd cross main road, Opposite road of Rotary public hospital
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹1.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Nolambur Mogappair West, Chennai for Rent
plot ni 4, tatia nagar, next to grace apartments
₹ 64,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Ambattur H.o , Chennai for Rent
T.I.CYCLES ROAD, , CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTUR
₹ 4.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹41 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
Madras Thiruvallur High Road, Madras Thiruvallur High Road
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
Tiruvenkadam Nagar, Near Krishna Vilas
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
Cholambedu Road, Cholambedu Road
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹1.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
Cholambedu Road, Cholambedu Road
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,500
Deposit (Negotiable)
550 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties