Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in DLF Phase 2, Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Sector 18, Gurgaon for Rent
Phase IV, Airtel Center, Sector 18, Gurugram
₹ 8 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Udyog Vihar, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 18 Rd, Phase V, Post office
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 18, Delhi for Rent
Phase IV,, Snapdeal
₹ 6.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹59.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Udyog Vihar, Gurgaon for Rent
Udyog Vihar
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Industrial Building in Udyog Vihar, Gurgaon for Rent
Udyog Vihar Phase V, The Oberoi, Gurgaon
₹ 2.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 18, , Delhi for Rent
Maruti Ind Area , near SRL Diagnostics
₹ 7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
16,500 sqft₹42.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Gurugram, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 29, Bikanervala
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Huda City Centre
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties