Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Deodal, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
Chinchoti Road, Chinchoti Road
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,500 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Jay Vijay Ind Estate, Mumbai for Rent
gala 331 building no 3 , jay vijay industry,western express highway, naigaon east 401208, The Desi Zaika
₹ 25,500 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,320 sqft₹19.32 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13Industrial Building
BAPNE, WESTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY, NEAR LODHA DHAM TEMPLE
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
Sativali Rd, HITECH MOULDS UNIT-2
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Industrial Building in Aman Paradise Industrial Estate, Mumbai for Rent
Sativali Rd, Sativali Gaondevi Temple
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,370 sqft₹32.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Building in Nala Sopara, Mumbai for Rent
Aman Paradice, Vasai East, Near Gaondevi Temple
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
SONAL INDUSTRIAL, NEAR JAY BAJARANG DHABA
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,387 sqft₹23.69 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai Phata, Mumbai for Rent
Omkar, Kokhani complex no 1, plot 2, Behind Jubilant Food Works
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
tungareshwar roard , near Vivaan Hospital
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,700 sqft₹17.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Square Industrial Park, Mumbai for Rent
Tungarphata,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
Sativali Vasai East Mumbai Expressway, Square Industrial Park
₹ 4 Lacs +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
13,500 sqft₹29.63 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
Sativali Road, Sativali Road
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Building in Swagat Petrol Pump, Mumbai for Rent
Building No.5, Tungarphata
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East,, Mumbai for Rent
Bokadia industrial estate , Opp Bassein catholic bank and Pride Industry
₹ 3.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹21.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
16, Sativali Rd, Phase 2, Golani Naka, Vasai East, , near Hotel Devi Krupa
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sheetal Industrial Park, Mumbai for Rent
Chinchpada, Varun Industries
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
Golani Naka, Ipol Lubricants - GP Petrochem
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,411 sqft₹17.72 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
Golani naka , Vasai East waliv
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,300 sqft₹22.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai Virar, Mumbai for Rent
Dewan And Shah Udyog Nagar, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra , Agrawal Hospital Isolation Centre
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,700 sqft₹13.51 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
JRT BILDING NO 01, cinchpada
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
960 sqft₹22.92 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
SHREE NARAYAN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Nr BLUE Bell industrial estate
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,650 sqft₹24.24 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
Jay chamundaswari ind complex no 3, Naikpada
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
860 sqft₹23.26 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Golani, Mumbai for Rent
Ashapura industrial, ashapura industrial estate
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,020 sqft₹24.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Waliv, Mumbai for Rent
Dhumal Nagar, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Near Newan industrial Estate
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,221 sqft₹20.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Waliv Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
priya industrial estate,
₹ 21,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
825 sqft₹25.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties