Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Shilottar Mumbai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Shilottar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Kaman,, Mumbai for Rent
Chinchoti Anjur Phata Rd, Kaman Police Chowki
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Vasai, Mumbai for Rent
Chinchoti Anjur Phata Rd, Kaman Police Chauki
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
36,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Navghar, Mumbai for Rent
Sanksheshwar Compound,
₹ 24,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
Navghar, Poman, Mathura hotel
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Chinchoti Anjur Phata Rd, Mathura hotel
₹ 67,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
GREEN INDUSTRAIL PARK 1, Fabtech Technologies International Ltd
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in 8ww7+8w6, Poman, Navghar, Maharashtra 421302, India, Mumbai for Rent
Ceasar Dias Premises, Universal College of Engineering
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 8,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,500 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Naigaon East, Mumbai for Rent
Poman , Universal College of Engineering Mumbai
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Naigaon, Mumbai for Rent
Poman, Universal College Of Architecture
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 400Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Naigaon East, Mumbai for Rent
Poman, Universal College of Engineering Mumbai
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹10.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poman, Mumbai for Rent
Naigaon East , Universal College of Engineering Mumbai
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,480 sqft₹17.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Naigaon East, Mumbai for Rent
Naigaon East, Poman, , Universal College of Engineering Mumbai
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,500 sqft₹5.60 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Shed in Naigaon East, Mumbai for Rent
Poman, Near Universal Engineering College
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
65,000 sqft₹4.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
Vasai Bhivandi rd, Poman, vasai east, Universal College of Engineering Mumbai
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹20.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Aayesha Compound Ground, Mumbai for Rent
ayesha compound, kaman,vasai east
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹17.19 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Naigaon East, Mumbai for Rent
Mumbai-Ahmadabad Highway , Krishna Resorts
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
225 sqft₹17.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Naigaon East, Mumbai for Rent
WESTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY, elite industrial estate
₹ 13,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties