Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Chandrapada, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
gauri commercial complex, below bank of baroda
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹90.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Industrial Building
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
dewan estate, pritam hotel
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
700 sqft₹31.43 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
Samarth Krupa Nagar, Vasai East, Navghar-Manikpur, Maharashtra 401208, near Akshay industrial estate
₹ 38,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,680 sqft₹22.62 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Gauri Commerical Complex, Mumbai for Rent
gauri commercial complex, Gauri Commerical Complex
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹81.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
samarth Krupa Nagar, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208, Fire Brigade Navghar vasai east
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai, Mumbai for Rent
fatha, fatha
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
Golani naka , Vasai East waliv
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,300 sqft₹22.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
Range Office, Range Office
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
geeta udyog nagar, range office
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹58.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
JRT BILDING NO 01, cinchpada
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
960 sqft₹22.92 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
SHREE NARAYAN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Nr BLUE Bell industrial estate
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,650 sqft₹24.24 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Sheetal Industrial Park, Mumbai for Rent
Chinchpada, Varun Industries
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208, Gaonraipada Industrial Estate
₹ 7.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹43.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
16,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
16, Sativali Rd, Phase 2, Golani Naka, Vasai East, , near Hotel Devi Krupa
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
Gokhiware,Vasai East,, Shivalaya Industrial Estate
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,035 sqft₹19.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Gavraipada , Mumbai for Rent
Wadhan Industrial Estate, near kt emerald
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Building in Cv72+6xv, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401208, India, Mumbai for Rent
Bluebell commercial complex,
₹ 27,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹30.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
Golani Naka, Vasai East, , Near Bluebell Commercial Complex
₹ 26,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,080 sqft₹24.07 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai Virar, Mumbai for Rent
Dewan And Shah Udyog Nagar, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra , Agrawal Hospital Isolation Centre
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,700 sqft₹13.51 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai-virar, Mumbai for Rent
Chinchpada, CONCORD HYDRAULICS PVT LTD
₹ 33,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai, Mumbai for Rent
K.T. Industrial Park, Arrow House, 11A/11B, Gaonraipada Rd, Vasai-Virar, Arrow Electricals
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Golani, Mumbai for Rent
Ashapura industrial, ashapura industrial estate
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,020 sqft₹24.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai-virar, Mumbai for Rent
Golani Naka, Vasai East, Bliss Industrial Estate
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
26,000 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East,, Mumbai for Rent
Bokadia industrial estate , Opp Bassein catholic bank and Pride Industry
₹ 3.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹21.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
sativali Road, Near Golani Naka
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,240 sqft₹24.19 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
23-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties