Co-Working space in Wanwadi, Pune for Rent
Aastha Seagull Society, Jambhulkar Chowk, Above Suraj Sweets
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From