Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Ganga Dham, Pune | Shared Office Space in Ganga Dham
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Kasba Peth, Pune for Rent
Vidyasagar Colony, Market Yard, Gultekadi, , Aura Divine
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Mohammed Wadi, Pune for Rent
Nyati County, Above MORE SuperMarket
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Lullanagar, Pune for Rent
Lullanagar, Lulla nagar
₹ 5,250
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,250
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹6.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Lullanagar, Pune for Rent
bibwewadi kondhwa road, near shivsagar restaurant
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹4.40 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Kondhwa, Pune for Rent
Parmar Pavan Kondhwa main road, Next to ICICI BANK KONDHWA
₹ 5,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Gultekadi, Pune for Rent
Market Yard Road, Market Yard Road
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Lullanagar, Sahaney Sujan Park, Lullanagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India, Pune for Rent
Anchor House, Above Bank of India
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,345 sqft₹2.97 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From
Co-Working space in Lullanagar, Pune for Rent
Kundhwa Rd, Sahaney Sujan Park, Above Bank of India, Near Kiran Gas Agency
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹3.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Gagan Avenue, Pune for Rent
Gagn Avenue, vijay sales
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
222 sqft₹22.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kondhwa, Pune for Rent
Reliance Mart, Reliance Mart
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹72.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
or
and we will send an email with matching properties