Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Pune Cantonment, Pune | Shared Office Space in Pune Cantonment
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Wanwadi, Pune for Rent
Aastha Seagull Society, Jambhulkar Chowk, Above Suraj Sweets
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Kharadi Road, Samrudhi market
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
950 sqft₹10.53 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Lullanagar, Pune for Rent
Kundhwa Rd, Sahaney Sujan Park, Above Bank of India, Near Kiran Gas Agency
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹3.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Lullanagar, Sahaney Sujan Park, Lullanagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India, Pune for Rent
Anchor House, Above Bank of India
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,345 sqft₹2.97 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From
Co-Working space in Lullanagar, Pune for Rent
Lullanagar, Lulla nagar
₹ 5,250
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,250
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹6.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Lullanagar, Pune for Rent
bibwewadi kondhwa road, near shivsagar restaurant
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹4.40 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Katad Khana, Pune for Rent
Shankar Sheth Road, Shankar Sheth Road
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Ghorpadi, Pune for Rent
Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Road, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Road
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹2.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in Kasba Peth, Pune for Rent
Vidyasagar Colony, Market Yard, Gultekadi, , Aura Divine
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Gultekadi, Pune for Rent
Market Yard Road, Market Yard Road
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Mohammed Wadi, Pune for Rent
Nyati County, Above MORE SuperMarket
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Ghorpadi, Pune for Rent
Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Axis Bank ATM
₹ 75,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Co-Working space in Ghorpadi , Pune for Rent
ghorpadi road main market, jaihind chowk
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sangamvadi, Pune for Rent
Bund Garden Rd, Nowrosjee Wadia College
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Meera Nagar, Pune for Rent
Anu Sakha Estate N Main Rd, near HDFC Bank
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Koregaon Park, Pune for Rent
NORTH MAIN ROAD, GATTI CHUTNEY-KOREGAON PARK
₹ 3.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹72.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Koregaon, Pune for Rent
North Main Road, Cupid
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹7.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Bund Garden, Sangamvadi, Pune for Rent
Sohrab hall, Jehangir Hospital
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,500 sqft₹0.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties