Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Versova, Mumbai | Shared Office Space in Versova
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Ghodbunder Rd, Hypercity
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹1.20 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
2111 Solus Hiranandani Estate,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Maa Bhavani apartment Ground floor Bhask, near tulja bhavani mandir Naupada, Thane
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
1616, Hiranandani Estate Rd, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, THE SOCIAL HAUS STUDIO
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Link Street, VP Advertising
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹9.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Central Ave, Hiranandani Estate, Bayer House
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane, Mumbai for Rent
Hiranandani Estate, Hiranandani Solus
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Fenkin Empire, Mumbai for Rent
Fenkin Empire, tip top mithai wala 1 min walking thane railway station
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹4.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Lodha Supremus, Mumbai for Rent
kolset,
₹ 2.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,959 sqft₹140.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Kolshet Rd, Nandibaba Mandir Devsthaan
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Thane, Maharashtra, India, Vartaknagar naka
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Borivali East, Mumbai for Rent
Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Star Plaza By Seven Star Developers
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Waghle Estate, Passport Seva Kendra
₹ 15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
17,000 sqft₹88.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Borivali East, Mumbai for Rent
Dattapada Road, Dattapada Road
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Wagle Industrial Estate, , Passport Seva Kendra
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,130 sqft₹3.98 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane, Mumbai for Rent
Rd Number 22, Near Passport Seva Kendra
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹3.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in Borivali, Mumbai for Rent
Rajendra Nagar, Golden Krida Mandal
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
1604, 16th Floor, Pokhran Road, 400601, Dev Corpora
₹ 11,800
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
950 sqft₹12.42 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Kolbad, Mahaveer Milestone
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
khopat, shiv sena office
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in 301a, Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India, Mumbai for Rent
Mahaveer umang , pulse ct scan centre
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Edulji Road, Edulji Road
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Shop No 5, Om Sheetal, Edulji Rd, Dhobi Ali, Charai, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India, Mumbai for Rent
Om sheetal , charai, opp new sharma dairy
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹88.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Court Naka, District & Sessions Court,
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Prashant Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Opp Revival Bone & Joint Hospital
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹8.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties