Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Versova, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for Rent
Ghodbunder Rd, vihaang vermount
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹109.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Shop in Rosa Elite, Mumbai for Rent
Naglabunder,Bhayendwe pada, Godhbunder Road Thane West
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Sudarshan Sky Heights, Mumbai for Rent
Godhbunder Road, Subway
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Gaimukh Gaon, JVM SKY COURT
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
192 sqft₹114.58 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Shop in Bhayanderpada Bus Stop, Mumbai for Rent
Ghodbunder Service Road, Mogharpada, Gaimukh, Thane, Thane Taluka, Thane, Maharashtra, 400615, India, Bhayanderpada
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹54.17 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for Rent
kashawadi , Ghodbunder Rd,, Sudarshan Sky Heights
₹ 65,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
582 sqft₹111.68 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Ghodbunder Road, Ghodbunder Road
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
532 sqft₹84.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
bhyanderpada, Lodha Splendora
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
603 sqft₹140.96 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Bhayandarpada, Lodha Splendora: Vivant- A
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Bhayandarpada, Lodha Splendora Platino - A
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹77.78 per Sq.Ft.
Bhayander, Lodha Splendora
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
506 sqft₹197.63 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for Rent
Mandlik Compound, Ghodbunder Rd, near Shri Ram Hospital, Ovala Naka,, The Shelter Farms
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Ghodbandar Road, Shree Ram Hospital
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
143 sqft₹83.92 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Ghodbunder Rd, Ovala Naka and Annapurna
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 1,100Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
150 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Haware City, Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
bldg no 26, haware citi
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹88.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Ghodbunder Road, Vedant Super Speciality Hospital G.B.Road
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
190 sqft₹94.74 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for Rent
Kasarvadavali, near Vedant Super Speciality Hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
710 sqft₹70.42 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thane , Mumbai for Rent
Kasarvadavali, Gaon, Decathlon Sports Ghodbunder Road Thane
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Ghodbunder Road, near Nsp gaming Zone, nr. rosa classic building
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Modharapada, Ovalha, Ghodbunder Road, , Near Sri Ram Hospital Lane
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
353 sqft₹42.49 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Shop in Mograpada, Mumbai for Rent
Ghodbander road , near mahavir exotica,Mogra Pada, Natwar Nagar, Jogeshwari East
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
162 sqft₹92.59 per Sq.Ft.
Kasarvadavali Road, Mahavir Exotica
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in **********, Mumbai for Rent
Rutu City, Near park wood society behind Dmart
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
205 sqft₹97.56 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Ghodbunder Rd , Sayadhri society , opp to ritu city park, Dmart
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
kasarvadavli, Sunni Jama Masjid
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹36.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties