Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in chennai
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Madura Madanan Kuppam
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Madura Madanan Kuppam, Chennai | Shared Office Space in Madura Madanan Kuppam
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai for Rent
A6,Mogappair Industrial Estate , Behind Croma
₹ 5,900
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹1.69 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Kolathur, Chennai for Rent
jawahar nagar near easy buy, easy buy
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹233.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Tirumalai Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Thirumalai Nagar, Opp. Chakra Hospitals
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹28.13 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Ghurudev Education And Training Private Limited, Chennai for Rent
57th Street, Venkat Raman Nagar,Korattur, Korattur Bus Terminus
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹2.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
Madras Thiruvallur High Road, Madras Thiruvallur High Road
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Ambattur H.o , Chennai for Rent
T.I.CYCLES ROAD, , CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTUR
₹ 4.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹41 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
Tiruvenkadam Nagar, Near Krishna Vilas
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
Cholambedu Road, Cholambedu Road
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹1.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
Cholambedu Road, Cholambedu Road
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,500
Deposit (Negotiable)
550 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties