Shop in Sector 84, Faridabad for Rent
PARK ELITE PREMIUM COMMUNITY CENTRE Sector 84 Faridabad, Haryana 121002 India, Park Elite Premium
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹34,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
253 sqft₹67.19 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From