Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 69, Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 68, Faridabad for Rent
IMT Main Rd, Mujeri,, Numberdar complex sec-68 Mujeri faridabad
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Sector - 64, Faridabad for Rent
Mohna Road,near Prayas welfare bhawan, PRAYAS Social Welfare Society
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 68, Faridabad for Rent
Plot no 920, Glen IMT Faridabad
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 69, Faridabad for Rent
IMT, Kumargada Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
264 sqft₹30.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 71, Faridabad for Rent
sector 71 , New Oxford Convent School
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
135 sqft₹18.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 70, Faridabad for Rent
Sec-70 faridabad, Mulberry County
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
217 sqft₹69.12 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 68, Faridabad for Rent
IMT, Banas Dairy
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties