Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 56, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Noida Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Noida 22 Main Road, Block H, Sector 22, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India, Near Federal Bank
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹183.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Sector 22 Block I Rd, Block I,, Shiv Mandir Sec-22
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 4, Noida for Rent
Gaur Chowk near , Galaxy Diamond Plaza
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Amrapali Shopping Complex, Noida for Rent
Z block Amrapali Market, Mother Dairy
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Mayur Vihar, DCB Bank - Kondli
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹61.54 per Sq.Ft.
Mayur Vihar, DCB Bank - Kondli
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56, Noida for Rent
Smriti Van Marg,, HDFC Bank
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Mayur Vihar Phase Iii, Delhi for Rent
smriti van marg , State Bank of India & S.S.G Premium Tower
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56, Noida for Rent
Mayur Vihar Phase III,, HDFC Bank
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Mayur Vihar Phase Iii, Delhi for Rent
New Kondli Rd, near IndianOil
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹34.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Gaur Chowk, Galaxy Diamond Plaza
₹ 9,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
212 sqft₹44.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Gaur Chowk, Buddh Vihar, Galaxy Diamond Plaza
₹ 15,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹93.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Gaur Chowk, Galaxy Diamond Plaza
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Khoda Colony, Noida for Rent
Khora Colony, Sector 55, Labour Chowk
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹194.44 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Khoda Colony, Noida for Rent
Sector 55, Labour chowk
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
623 sqft₹16.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Chaura Raghunathpur, Indian Overseas Bank
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Sector 55, Noida for Rent
Block B, Radisson Noida
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Mayur Vihar , SFS Flats
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 775Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
156 sqft₹128.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Market Near Metro Hospital Sector 12, SOUL PHARMACY
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
425 sqft₹58.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Block X, Metro Hospital & Heart Institute
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Vyapar marg, Metro Multispeciality Hospital
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
I Block, near Metro Hospital
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Sector 12, Health Care Pharmacy
₹ 20,700
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹159.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
H Block Market, Aggarwal Plaza
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
340 sqft₹73.53 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Block v , noida authority comercial market v block sector 12 noida
₹ 20,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
or
and we will send an email with matching properties