Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Sector 56 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Noida Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Noida 22 Main Road, Block H, Sector 22, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India, Near Federal Bank
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹183.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 4, Noida for Rent
Gaur Chowk near , Galaxy Diamond Plaza
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office Space in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Block I, near Shiv Mandir Sec-22
₹ 1.6 Lacs +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Sector 22 Block I Rd, Block I,, Shiv Mandir Sec-22
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Amrapali Shopping Complex, Noida for Rent
Z block Amrapali Market, Mother Dairy
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Block Z, Amrapali Shopping Complex
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Gaur Chowk, Galaxy Diamond Plaza
₹ 9,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
212 sqft₹44.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Gaur Chowk, Buddh Vihar, Galaxy Diamond Plaza
₹ 15,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹93.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Gaur Chowk, Galaxy Diamond Plaza
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 22 , Noida for Rent
Chaura Raghunathpur,, Near RD Public School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Showroom in Sector 12 , Noida for Rent
Block Y , nearHindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,152 sqft₹69.70 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 12 , Noida for Rent
Block Y , near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,305 sqft₹92.92 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Chaura Raghunathpur, Indian Overseas Bank
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Jun-2026
Available From
Office in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
block h, Dr. Lal Path Labs
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹44,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹18.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Chora Sadatpur,, near Gandhi Smarak Vidyalaya
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Block X, Metro Hospitals & Heart Institute
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Commercial Property in Sector 11, Noida for Rent
Metro multispeciality hospital, Metro multispeciality hospital
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹41.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Market Near Metro Hospital Sector 12, SOUL PHARMACY
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
425 sqft₹58.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Block X, Metro Hospital & Heart Institute
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
vyapar marg Block X, Near Metro Hospital & Heart Institute
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Vyapar marg, Metro Multispeciality Hospital
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Preet Vihar, Delhi for Rent
C Block, metro hospital
₹ 75,000 +
₹ 6,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹68.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
I Block, near Metro Hospital
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
H Block Market, Aggarwal Plaza
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
340 sqft₹73.53 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Sector 12, Health Care Pharmacy
₹ 20,700
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹159.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties