Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 36B, Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Signum 103 Shops, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 103,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
317 sqft₹63.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 103 , Gurgaon for Rent
signature global iva, international school sector 103
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
317 sqft₹47.32 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 37, Gurgaon for Rent
Pataudi Rd, Near Peeliya Khatam Karo Sansthan Gadoli
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Gurgaon for Rent
Harsaru, Shiv Mandir
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Gurgaon for Rent
Harsaru , near Shiv Mandir
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Garhi Harsaru, Gurgaon for Rent
Shop no 2 near Rice mill, Harsaru, Body Fitness Gym
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Gurgaon for Rent
punj layout bulding road , Silverglades Merchant Plaza Gurgaon,
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
615 sqft₹130.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 88 , Gurgaon for Rent
Radha Krishna Mandir, Silverglades Merchant Plaza Gurgaon,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
212 sqft₹235.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 88 Gurugram, Haryana 122004 India, Silverglades Merchant Plaza Gurgaon,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
429 sqft₹58.28 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 37d, Delhi for Rent
Sector 37D, Signum Plaza
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
401 sqft₹99.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sctor 37d, Gurgaon for Rent
Signum Plaza,
₹ 17,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹51,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
265 sqft₹64.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 37d, Gurgaon for Rent
Ramprastha City Road, signature global city
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 37d, Gurgaon for Rent
Sigature Hospital rd, Signum Plaza (Sector 37 D)
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
323 sqft₹108.36 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88a, Gurgaon for Rent
GARHIHARSARU, near Subha Nursery, Subha Nursery
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
396 sqft₹113.64 per Sq.Ft.
Pataudi Rd, Shri Hanumaan Mandir
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹33.71 per Sq.Ft.
Pataudi Rd, Shri Hanumaan Mandir
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹56,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹31.46 per Sq.Ft.
Godoli , near swami market
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
168 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 37d, Gurgaon for Rent
signature global, Millenia 3
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 37d, Gurgaon for Rent
Northern Peripheral Rd, Harsru,, Millenia 3 signature global
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
287 sqft₹62.72 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 88, near BRJ General Store
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
165 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88a, Gurgaon for Rent
Godrej Icon, Iconic Tower
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 37d, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 37D rd, Signature Global The Millennia 3
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 37d, Gurgaon for Rent
Hero Honda Chauk, Signature Global The Millennia 3
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹95.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 37b, Gurgaon for Rent
Godoli, near SABHARWAL House, SABHARWAL House
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 37d, Gurgaon for Rent
Godoli, Govt School gadauli khurd 757
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties