Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 34, Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Theta Ii, Greater Noida for Rent
Depot Metro Station, Depot Metro Station
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Fgqr+h88, Theta Ii, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India, Greater Noida for Rent
jaitpur metro facing shops, metro Depo Greater Noida
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹91.43 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Sector Pi-1, Greater Noida for Rent
Unitech City, Pi I & II, near Unitech Cascades
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Jaitpur , Om dharm kanta
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
275 sqft₹43.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Omicron Iii, Greater Noida for Rent
complex area, next to pulmeria gate
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 3,100Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
316 sqft₹47.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Omaxe Palm Greens, Greater Noida for Rent
Omaxe palm green society , Sector Mu 2
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 2,200Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
342 sqft₹29.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Omicron Iii, Greater Noida for Rent
Omicron-3, Opposite hp petrol pump, Opposite hp petrol pump
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹160.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector Pi I, Greater Noida for Rent
Kaushalya World School road,Accher,, Kaushalya World School
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹46.88 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from GNIDA Office
Explore More Properties
Shop in Birondi Marg, Unitech City, Pi I & Ii, Greater Noida for Rent
Birondi Marg, Unitech City, Pi I & II, near DAKSH PHARMACY
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector Mu 2, Greater Noida for Rent
Bodaki Extension,, vedanta pathsala
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Migsun Ultimo, Greater Noida for Rent
Omicron 3,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector Pi I & Ii, Greater Noida for Rent
Delhi Police Housing Society, NFL Society
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹52.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Eldeco Arcadia Shopping Complex, Greater Noida for Rent
Sector pi,
₹ 24,000 +
₹ 4,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
467 sqft₹51.39 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties
Shop in Pi I & Ii, Greater Noida for Rent
Sec 36, Canara Bank
₹ 1.38 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Pi I & Ii, Greater Noida for Rent
Sec 36, Canara Bank
₹ 50,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Aicher Main Rd,, Kidzee Aicher
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹85,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹85.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties