Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Thapkhera, Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Migsun Twinz, Greater Noida for Rent
Migsun Twinz ,
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
260 sqft₹69.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Ska Metro Ville, Greater Noida for Rent
ETA II, Depot metro station
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
369 sqft₹94.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector Mu 2, Greater Noida for Rent
Bodaki Extension,, vedanta pathsala
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Jaitpur , Om dharm kanta
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
275 sqft₹43.64 per Sq.Ft.
Depot Metro Station, Depot Metro Station
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Fgqr+h88, Theta Ii, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India, Greater Noida for Rent
jaitpur metro facing shops, metro Depo Greater Noida
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹91.43 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties