Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in RHO 2, Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Pi I & Ii, Greater Noida for Rent
Sec 36, Canara Bank
₹ 1.38 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Pi I & Ii, Greater Noida for Rent
Sec 36, Canara Bank
₹ 50,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Migsun Ultimo, Greater Noida for Rent
Omicron 3,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector Pi I & Ii, Greater Noida for Rent
Delhi Police Housing Society, NFL Society
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹52.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 36, Greater Noida for Rent
main road, ivory hospital
₹ 11,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
290 sqft₹37.93 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Aicher Main Rd,, Kidzee Aicher
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹85,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹85.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Omicron Iii, Greater Noida for Rent
complex area, next to pulmeria gate
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 3,100Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
316 sqft₹47.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Omicron Iii, Greater Noida for Rent
Omicron-3, Opposite hp petrol pump, Opposite hp petrol pump
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹160.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Birondi Marg, Unitech City, Pi I & Ii, Greater Noida for Rent
Birondi Marg, Unitech City, Pi I & II, near DAKSH PHARMACY
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Eldeco Arcadia Shopping Complex, Greater Noida for Rent
Sector pi,
₹ 24,000 +
₹ 4,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
467 sqft₹51.39 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector Pi-1, Greater Noida for Rent
Unitech City, Pi I & II, near Unitech Cascades
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector Pi I, Greater Noida for Rent
Kaushalya World School road,Accher,, Kaushalya World School
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹46.88 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from GNIDA Office
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties