Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Puthur, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Kolapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Unamancheri Main Rd,, NEELS SUPER MARKET
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Rathinamangalam, Chennai for Rent
Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd , near Tagore Engineering College
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
153 sqft₹52.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Rathinamangalam, Chennai for Rent
Kelambakkam Vandalur Rd, Tagore Engineering College
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Kolapakkam, Chennai for Rent
KASTHURI ELECTRICALS, KASTHURI ELECTRICALS
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
75 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in #36, Sri Lakshmi Nagar, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600127, India, Chennai for Rent
Anbustore, Vandalur Zoo
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,920 sqft₹67.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
anna main road, opposite to Amman temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Sembakkam, Chennai for Rent
Sangothi Amman Koil 2nd Street, Sangothi Amman Koil
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Rathinamangalam, Chennai for Rent
Vandalur Kelambakkam Main Road, , Tagore Medical College & Hospital MAIN ENTRANCE
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Kolapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Gandhi Rd, Gajalakshmi Bakery
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹114.29 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kolapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Lioness Learning Academy & mom's home made cakes and brownies
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Tvs Emerald Atrium, Chennai for Rent
commercial block,
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties