Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sittalapakkam, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
Kuttan's Brindhavan, Near Airforce Station
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
64 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
Bharathamadha Street, Loiee?s Sweets And Snacks
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties