Shop in V5m4+fc6, Agaram Main Rd., Paduvanchery, Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India, Chennai for Rent
Mathura Nagar, Agaram Then 31A bus stop, Opposite to JV Mini Hall
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From