Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Kheri, Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Garhi Harsaru, Gurgaon for Rent
Pataudi Rd, near LIVPERFECTO INDUSTRIES
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 93, Gurgaon for Rent
Main Hyatpur Chowk near K.S.D Ashirwad Hospital, K.S.D Ashirwad Hospital
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector94, Gurgaon for Rent
Hayatpur Road, Canara Bank - Hayatpur
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹43.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for Rent
Pataudi Rd, Barista - Newtown Square
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
235 sqft₹85.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for Rent
pataudi rd , Cineport Cinemas
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 4,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
335 sqft₹59.70 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for Rent
Newtown Square Sector 95A Gurgaon, KPDK,, Barista - Newtown Square
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 40Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
365 sqft₹109.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for Rent
Pataudi Rd,, Newtown Square Mall
₹ 31,200
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹31,200
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
520 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 95, Gurgaon for Rent
Pataudi - Sapedar Nagar Rd,, KPDK BuildTech NewTown Square
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 4,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
310 sqft₹64.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 95a,, Gurgaon for Rent
Pataudi Gurgaon Road, HDFC Bank
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
290 sqft₹86.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 95 A, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 95A, Gurugram,, Newtown Square mall
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹288.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Shop in Sector 95, Gurgaon for Rent
Pataudi Rd, Newtown Square Mall
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹39,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 95a , Delhi for Rent
Sector 95A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, NewTown Square Sector 95A Gurgaon
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹59.26 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for Rent
Unit No. FF/053 in New Town Square Mall,
₹ 21,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
235 sqft₹89.36 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 93, Gurgaon for Rent
pataudi marg, Sector 93
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for Rent
Wazirpur, Signature global roselia
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
265 sqft₹83.02 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for Rent
Signature Global The Roselia Sector 95A Gurgaon, Signature Global The Roselia Sector 95A Gurgaon
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for Rent
Pataudi Rd, Signature Global The Roselia Sector 95A Gurgaon
₹ 7,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
269 sqft₹26.02 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for Rent
Pataudi Rd, Wazirpur, Signature Global The Roselia Sector 95A Gurgaon
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹58.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for Rent
Pataudi Rd, Wazirpur,, Signature Global The Roselia Sector 95A Gurgaon
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹76.92 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for Rent
Pataudi Rd, Wazirpur, Sector 95A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, Signature Global The Roselia
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
135 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 95A, Signature Global Roselia
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹58.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for Rent
Dwarka expressway , Signature Global Roselia
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹57.69 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties