Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Gharora, Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Ram Prasad Marg, Tirkha Colony, near Rawal Public School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 64, Faridabad for Rent
Arya Nagar,, near Rawal Public School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
222 sqft₹22.52 per Sq.Ft.
Milk Plant Rd NEAR Maharaja Ice Cream,
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹42,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
579 sqft₹12.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Faridabad, Faridabad for Rent
Arya Nagar near State Bank Of India ATM, Arya Nagar
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
797 sqft₹22.58 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Milk plant road near D.A.V. Public School - Ballabhgarh, Milk Plant Road
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
35 sqft₹142.86 per Sq.Ft.
Bhatia Colony, Shivam Store
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Shop in Sector 2, Faridabad for Rent
Tirkha Colony, MVN Athens
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹6,000.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Sihi Gate Rd, MVN Athens
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Raja Nahar Singh Colony, Laxman Bikaner
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Bhudutt Colony, near Satya Retail Warehouse
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
427 sqft₹21.08 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Sihi Gate Rd Bhudutt Colony, Singla Dharamshala
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
142 sqft₹28.17 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Kundan Colony, near SenSons Computer service & IT solutions,
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Bhatia Colony, SenSons Computer service & IT solutions
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Bhatia Colony,, SenSons Computer service & IT solutions
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Arya Nagar Mohna Road, Faridabad for Rent
Mohna Road, Ballabgarh Rajiv Gandhi Marg,, Indian Overseas Bank - Ballabgarh Branch
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹52.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
2.0 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties
Shop in Bareja Cool Home, Faridabad for Rent
14, Sector 4, Ballabhgarh, Faridabad, Haryana, 121004, India, Near Mastana Chowk
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
117 sqft₹51.28 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Arya Nagar,, Sankat Mochan Hospital
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹42,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
578 sqft₹24.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
rajiv gandhi marg, Lokdeep Public School
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹66,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Bhatia Colony , near Kundan Green Valley School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,125 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Kundan Colony, Kundan Green Valley School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
207 sqft₹28.99 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Kundan Colony, , Kundan Green Valley School, Ballabgarh
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
156 sqft₹32.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 2, Faridabad for Rent
Kundan Colony, Kundan Green Valley School
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
802 sqft₹3.74 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shiv Colony, Faridabad for Rent
Nirman Store Plot N-1 Sihi Gate Road Shiv Colony, Ballabhgarh Faridabad, Haryana 121004 India, Nirman Store
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Ballabgarh rd, Gupta hotel
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
979 sqft₹20.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties
Shop in Ballabgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Ballabgarh rd, Gupta hotel
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
979 sqft₹15.32 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties