Shop in Sagarpur, Delhi for Rent
jawala maa, rakesh electric
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties