Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Chajjan Nagar, Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Harkesh Colony, Faridabad for Rent
Palla Tilpat Rd,, Radha Krishan Mandir
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
128 sqft₹27.34 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 91, Faridabad for Rent
Chajjan Nagar , near Shree Communication
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹47.62 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Sector 91, Delhi for Rent
Chajjan Nagar, BALAH CHARITABLE DENTAL CLINIC
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
340 sqft₹17.65 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 92, Faridabad for Rent
Shiv Colony, K D PUBLIC SCHOOL(KDPS)
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shiv Colony, Apni Pathshala Gurukulam
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
152 sqft₹39.47 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tilpat, Faridabad for Rent
palla tilpat rd, CANARA BANK (formerly Syndicate Bank)
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chajjan Nagar Village, Faridabad for Rent
Palla Tilpat Rd, Bhagwan parshuram chowk Tilpat fbd
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Tilpat Rd, Alpana Creations
₹ 3,200
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,200
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹17.78 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Palla, Faridabad for Rent
Palla Tilpat Rd, Baba Surdas Mandir, Palla
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
tilpat road, palla police station
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shethpur Road, Near palla chowk
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
850 sqft₹23.53 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shiva Colony, near Central Bank Of India
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹33.71 per Sq.Ft.
Shiva Colony, near Central Bank Of India
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹16.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 91, Faridabad for Rent
Surdas Colony, Surya Vihar, Shree Balaji Mandir
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹12.96 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sehatpur , Faridabad for Rent
Palla Number 1, , near Central Bank Of India
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
675 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Tilpat Harkesh Nagar, , Faridabad for Rent
Harkesh Nagar, , MasterG MediGlobe Multispeciality Hospital - Center for All Gynae and Surgeries, MTP Registered, Cancer, Hair transplant.
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹14.61 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 91, Faridabad for Rent
Surya Vihar Part II, Shanti Hospital
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹45.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Harkesh Colony, Faridabad for Rent
gali no2, Swimming pool
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sehatpur, Faridabad for Rent
Surya Vihar Part II, Vijay Convent School Sehatpur
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sehatpur, Faridabad for Rent
Surya Vihar Part II, Vijay Convent School Sehatpur
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹90.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Surya Vihar Part Ii,, Delhi for Rent
Sehatpur, Gateway Institute of Computer Education
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Harkesh Colony, Faridabad for Rent
near Sonia convent School,Swimming Pool l Farm house Pool , Near Swimming Pool l Farm house Pool Party l Private Pool Party Activities l
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 91, Faridabad for Rent
New Sarpanch Colony, Surya Vihar Part II, near D.C.M. Public School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 91, Faridabad for Rent
sanjay colony, Budh bajar chowk, near deeksha public school
₹ 5,500 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
132 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Plant Road, Kundan Medicos
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties