Shop in Sector 35, Faridabad for Rent
Ashoka Enclave 3, Crown Interiorz Mall
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,885 sqft₹212.20 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
1.7 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties