Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Carter Road, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
waterfield road junction, Moti Mahal Restaurant & Bar, ak motiwala jewery
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹1,500.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Bandra Hill Road Market, Mumbai for Rent
Diamond Palace, Diamond Palace
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
273 sqft₹586.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Shop in Bandra, Mumbai for Rent
waterfield road/ 100 sq ft, bhabha hospital
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
630 sqft₹396.83 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bandra West, , Mumbai for Rent
, Waterfield Road,, Bandra West Post Office
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹269.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
BAZAR ROAD, OPP.GALA MEDICAL STORE
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
657 sqft₹228.31 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
Bazar Rd, Santosh Nagar, Bazar Rd, Santosh Nagar,near Chandbai Palace
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹357.14 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
Rizvi Chambers Hill Rd, Santosh Nagar, Bandra West, Leelavati Medical
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹636.36 per Sq.Ft.
Bandra Talava , Comet Building
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Shop in St John Baptist Rd, Mumbai for Rent
st.jhon baptist Rd besides Bank of India , opposite Dominoâs pizza ??
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹360.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Patkar Blocks, National Restaurant
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
231 sqft₹207.79 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
Hill Rd, Santosh Nagar, Bandra Police Station
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
mtnl bandra west, Near Mtnl
₹ 26,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
127 sqft₹204.72 per Sq.Ft.
Purna, , , Khandagale Estate
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties