Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in I Block BKC, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Dharavi, Mumbai for Rent
Dharavi Main Rd, Kalyani Vilas Hindu Hotel
₹ 1.05 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,380 sqft₹76.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Shop in Dharavi, Mumbai for Rent
Mukund Nagar, near Sangam Marble & Ceramics, Sangam Marble & Ceramics
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
kantharia manzil, near barma bakery
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Suprabhat Society, Mumbai for Rent
suprabhat bandra east, besides MHADA
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹220.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Sion West , Mumbai for Rent
Mukund nagar, Ongc11 High
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹160.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Sion-Bandra Link Rd, Sion West, ONGC
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹107.14 per Sq.Ft.
Sion-Bandra Link Rd, Lifecare Hospital
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
253 sqft₹79.05 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mahim, Mumbai for Rent
Raheja Rugnalaya Marg, Mahim West, Mahim, Fortis S L Raheja Hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Joglekar Nalla Rd, Kalpataru Building
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Sion-Bandra Link Rd, Gold field compound
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bandra East, Mumbai for Rent
3R3R+MJW, Bairam Naupada, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051, MTDS (Under the Management of SSOPCPL)
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Shop in Mahim, Mumbai for Rent
Mori Road, near Saras Apartment
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹227.27 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dharavi, Mumbai for Rent
Kala Killa Rd, Kala Qila, Kala Killa Marathi Municipal School
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
218 sqft₹275.23 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dharavi, Mumbai for Rent
2VX6+83Q Kala Qila, Kala Killa Marathi Municipal School
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹194.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Triveni Hospital, Triveni Hospital
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,958 sqft₹10.21 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sion, Mumbai for Rent
kamaldeep Chs, sulochana shetty marg, near wellness medical,, Sion hospital gate no 7
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
190 sqft₹473.68 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Bandra East,, Mumbai for Rent
Kherwadi Rd, Naupada Village,, Cafe Sahil
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
275 sqft₹272.73 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bandra East, Mumbai for Rent
Kherwadi road , Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Dharavi West, Mumbai for Rent
kawale chalw or social nagar, Municipal School
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
350 sqft₹37.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Mahim, Mumbai for Rent
Lady Jamshedji Rd, St. Michael's Church, Mahim
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Aurangabad Mumbai Highway, Mumbai for Rent
Padegaon plan road, near pears apartment
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹90.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Aurangabad Mumbai Highway, Mumbai for Rent
Padegaon main rd , near pierce apartment
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bandra East, Mumbai for Rent
Kher Nagar, Road no. 4, L.S.Raheja School of Interior design
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mahim West, Mumbai for Rent
Moghal lane , Mia Mohd Chhotani Rd , Tarzan Restaurant And Bar
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Near sion station, Sahil hotel
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties