4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

303 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Dombivli East Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Dombivli East Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhi Park For Sale In Dombivali East

Siddhi park  Siddhi Park, Pisavli Village,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,766 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhi Park For Sale  In Dombivali East1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rachna Sapphire For Sale In Dombivali East

Rachna sapphire  Saraswat Colony near Blossom International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rachna Sapphire For Sale  In Dombivali East1/19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Hira Bhawan For Sale In Virar East

Hira bhawan  Hira bhawan , Near Abhyankar Sweets Dry Fruits & Farsan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ashish Appartment For Sale In Kalyan,

near kakacha dhaba kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sairam Sankul For Sale In Kaka Dhaba

Near Kaka dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Seasons Sahara For Sale In Kalyan East

Seasons Sahara  opp Hotel Kashish International
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Anandi Park For Sale In Nandivali Gaon

shree anandi park  Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon Kalyan, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trilok Ready to Move Flat, Kalyan East For Sale In Kolsewadi, Shivaji Colony

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palm Galaxy For Sale In Kalyan East,

Pipeline Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,410 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Krupa Building For Sale In Kalyan,

Laxmi Krupa Building  Laxmi Krupa Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swastik Park For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nandivali Gaon

Independent House, Near by Nandivali Talo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan

Balaji Apartment  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Pisavli Village, Kalyan East behind Pingara Bar and Restuarant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,603 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Durga Heights For Sale In Kalyan East

Durga Heights  Skylon Tower, Near Amey Hospital chakinaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,954 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mali Durga Imperial, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chetna English High School

Independent House, Near by Chetna high school , malangad road, kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,452 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pundlik Palace Chs For Sale In Kalyan

H.M.Road behind 50-50 Daba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Guru Ashirwad C H S For Sale In Kalyan

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ram Samrath Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajaram Patil Nagar Kaka Dhaba, Sai Aaradhana Ready to Move Flat, Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Shree Ram Samrath Apartment  Near Geeta Bhavan Rajaram Patil Nagar Advali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhoomi Plaza For Sale In Kalyan East

Ganesh Chowk NEAR Indian Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Raghuveer Samarth Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Jai Raghuveer Samarth CHS  Shri Raghuveer Samarth Apartment, Malangad Rd, behind Ganesh Chowk, Kalyan East, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Balaji Paradise For Sale In Kalyan East

Shree Balaji Paradise  Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dombivli East

Independent House, Adivali, near Ananta Patil Chowk, Adivali, Kaka Dhaba, Kalyan - East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhoomi Complex For Sale In Dombivli East

near chetna school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samarth Seasons Sahara For Sale In Kalyan East

Samarth Seasons Sahara  Samarth Seasons Sahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Pisavli village?

Presently, there are approximately 303 ready to move flats in Pisavli village’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Pisavli village ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pisavli village?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pisavli village, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.