1 RK Villa In Annapurna Puja For Sale In Dombivli East
Annapurna Puja Pisavli Village, near Ganpati Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking