4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

21 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector No. 6 Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector No. 6 Pune for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Xpanz Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Moshi

Xpanz Apartments  PCNTDA, Sector No. 6, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Xpanz Apartments For Sale  In Moshi1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Vandan Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Tulsi Vandan Apartments  Tulsi Vandan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Vandan Apartments For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad,1/7
West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pharande L Axis For Sale In Moshi

Pharande L Axis  l axies spine road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,310 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trojan Residency For Sale In Moshi

Trojan Residency  Jalvayu Road PCNTDA Sector No. 6 Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,023 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neo Regal For Sale In Moshi Pradhikaran

Neo Regal  Plot No 38, 63 next to Spine City Mall, PCNTDA, Sector No. 6, Santnagar Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.5 Lacs
₹6,808 per sq.ft.
35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankCharholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jeevanjyot Chs, Santnagar , Sec-6, Moshi Pradhikaran For Sale In Moshi

Sadhu vaswani school,Spine road,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,424 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pharande L Axis For Sale In , Moshi

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gokhul Dham For Sale In Moshi

Sector No. 6, , Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Sadhu Vaswani International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gokuldham Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 91, Jalvayu Rd, Nageshwar Nagar, Sector No. 6, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Gokuldham Apartment   Spine Rd, Near Spine City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pragati Pooja Ready to Move Flat, Moshi Pradhikaran, Sector 6 For Sale In Pragati Pooja Ready to Move Flat

next to xpanz app.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,883 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Vandan Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Vandan Apartments  Tulsi Vandan Apartments 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxis Spine Road For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Nageshwar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Moshi

Independent House, Sector No. 6 Near Spine city complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Krishna Homes,moshi Pradhikaran,sector 6,spine Road. For Sale In Shree Krishna Homes

Near spine city mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Roshni Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Roshni residency  Roshni Residency Nageshwar Nagar, Sector No. 6, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,649 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Tulsi Pratham Society Sector 06 For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹16,538 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Moshi

Independent House, Sector No. 6 near Spine City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Indrayaninagar Bhosari Pune-411039

L-AXIS | Pharande Spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Trojan Residency  Jalvayu Rd, PCNTDA, Sector No. 6, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patel Tulsi Pratham Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Moshi

Patel Tulsi Pratham Apartment  6/1/103, Nageshwar Nagar, Sector 5 Sant Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Pcntda?

Presently, there are approximately 21 ready to move flats in Pcntda’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Pcntda ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pcntda?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pcntda, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.