4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector No. 6 , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Sector No. 6 , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Trojan Residency For Sale In Moshi

Trojan Residency  Jalvayu Road PCNTDA Sector No. 6 Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,023 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Trojan Residency For Sale  In Moshi
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

1 BHK Flat In Gokhul Dham For Sale In Moshi

Sector No. 6, , Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Sadhu Vaswani International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gokhul Dham For Sale  In Moshi
North

1 BHK Apartment In Gokuldham Apartment For Sale In 91, Jalvayu Rd, Nageshwar Nagar, Sector No. 6, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Gokuldham Apartment   Spine Rd, Near Spine City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Vandan Apartments For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Vandan Apartments  Tulsi Vandan Apartments 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Trojan Residency For Sale In Moshi

Trojan Residency  Jalvayu Rd, PCNTDA, Sector No. 6, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Atharva Apartment  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Atharva Apartment For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/14
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Pcntda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pcntda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Pcntda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pcntda.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pcntda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pcntda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Pcntda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pcntda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!