nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Juhu Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Juhu Mumbai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Usha Kunj Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Juhu
Usha Kunj Apartment Usha Kunj Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹7.8 Crores
₹44,571 per sq.ft.
₹4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/24North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Usha Kunj Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Juhu Koliwada
Usha Kunj Apartment HB Gawde marg Candy drinks and bites
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹55,487 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/9West
Parking
1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Juhu
Independent House, Juhu Tara Rd, near One8 Commune, Juhu
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suraj Chs For Sale In Juhu
Suraj Chs Juhu Tara Rd near Hotel Atlantic
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹36,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Queens View For Sale In Juhu
Queens View Hari Ravendrakar Rd Shivaji Nagr, Juhu Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049 Building
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silver Sea Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Santacruz West
Silver Sea Apartment , Juhu Tara Rd, near juhu Koliwada,
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Daulat Nagar For Sale In Juhu
Daulat Nagar, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maker Kundan Gardens For Sale In Juhu
Maker Kundan Gardens Maker Kundan Gardens
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Blue Diamond For Sale In Santacruz West
Juhu Rd Juhu Koliwada
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Beach Resort Society For Sale In Sector 10a
Beach Resort Society Plot-1, Dr. Theophilus Marg
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Juhu Grotto For Sale In Santacruz West
Juhu Grotto Santacruz West, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹25,517 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Milton Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Juhu
Milton Apartments Santacruz (West
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sangeeta Chs For Sale In Juhu Tara
Sangeeta Chs Sangeeta CHS, Juhu Tara Rd, Juhu Koliwada, Khar Danda, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹33,108 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Juhu
Independent House, Kishore Kumar Ganguly Marg, Juhu Tara Road, Shivaji Nagar 1, Near Wing A, Indira Nagar, Shivaji Nagr, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
336 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Malhar For Sale In Juhu
Jai Malhar Juhu Koliwada, H B Gawde MargNear Holy Cross Catholic Church
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Gavde Building For Sale In Santacruz West
Juhu Koliwada, Near Holy Cross Catholic Church
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Osman Chambers Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Juhu
Osman Chambers Apartment Osman Chambers Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹22,941 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ocean Breeze For Sale In Juhu
HB Gawde Marg, Juhu Koliwada, near KRISHNA SIR ,Santacruz (West)
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ocean Breeze Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ocean Breeze Ready to Move Flat
Ocean Breeze Apartment holy cross church
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Primrose For Sale In Santacruz
Primrose Juhu road, Near Ajivasan Hall
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹96,774 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Juhu Koliwada Santacruz West
Independent House, Hira buwa gawde, Marg, Beach queen
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Juhu Koliwada Sea Food Festival Ground
Independent House, HB Gawde Marg near Juhu Koliwada Sea Food Festival Ground
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhagyodaya Chs For Sale In Santacruz West
Bhagyodaya Chs Shastri Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹37,634 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Juhu
Independent House, Juhu Tara Rd near Hotel Sea Princess
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹24,306 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Labham Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Labham Residency Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹24,510 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Chandrabai nagar?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Chandrabai nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Chandrabai nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Chandrabai nagar?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Chandrabai nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.