4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Juhu , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Juhu , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Seascape For Sale In Juhu

Vaswani Seascape  Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.45 Crores
₹40,956 per sq.ft.
7.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,284 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vaswani Seascape For Sale  In Juhu1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Beach Resort Society For Sale In Sector 10a

Beach Resort Society  Plot-1, Dr. Theophilus Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Beach Resort Society For Sale  In Sector 10a
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Daulat Nagar

near SNDT collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Valletta For Sale In Juhu

Raheja Valletta  Near State Bank of India, Airport Rad Juhu, Juhu, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Crores
₹67,499 per sq.ft.
34.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,889 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Maestro For Sale In Br House, Juhu Tara Rd, Opposite Hotel Sea Princess, Airport Area, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049

K Raheja Maestro  Near Bank Of India, Juhu Tara Road, Juhu, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.32 Crores
₹57,897 per sq.ft.
15.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,546 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Park West For Sale In Santacruz West

Raheja Park West  Raheja Park West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.01 Crores
₹47,344 per sq.ft.
7.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,748 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Psk Altair 77 For Sale In Santacruz West

PSK Altair 77  Near Podar International School,Linking Road,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.77 Crores
₹36,857 per sq.ft.
5.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Woodstock Gardens For Sale In Santacruz East

Woodstock Gardens  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.53 Crores
₹38,423 per sq.ft.
4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGundavali

4 BHK Apartment In S Raheja Sapphire For Sale In Santacruz West

S Raheja Sapphire  Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.93 Crores
₹58,523 per sq.ft.
9.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,722 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Tsv Spectrum Life For Sale In Santacruz West

TSV Spectrum Life  Santacruz West, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.15 Crores
₹28,643 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In 96 Tagore For Sale In Santacruz West

96 Tagore  Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.04 Crores
₹39,066 per sq.ft.
5.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,570 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Supreme Elysia For Sale In Santacruz West

Supreme Elysia  Near HDFC Bank, Vithaldas Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.37 Crores
₹44,147 per sq.ft.
7.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,802 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreWestern Express Highway Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Paramount For Sale In Khar West

Rustomjee Paramount  18th A Rd, Khar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Crores
₹64,556 per sq.ft.
8.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,401 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Evershine Bliss For Sale In Bandra

Evershine Bliss  Near Starbucks, Vithaldas, Bandra, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.44 Crores
₹39,555 per sq.ft.
5.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,639 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Arkade Aura For Sale In Santacruz West

Arkade Aura  Near Poodar Station,Railway Colony,Santacruz west,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.93 Crores
₹40,073 per sq.ft.
5.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,478 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Reliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzSanta CruzYoko SizzlersVakola Church

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta Elitus For Sale In Santacruz West

Ekta Elitus  Near Starbucks, 18th Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.36 Crores
₹48,923 per sq.ft.
9.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,344 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGundavali

4 BHK Apartment In Tkl Shivdham For Sale In Andheri East

TKL Shivdham  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.1 Crores
₹40,953 per sq.ft.
8.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,443 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ap Florence For Sale In Khar West

AP Florence  Khar West, Khar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.2 Crores
₹40,582 per sq.ft.
5.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,267 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ap Windermere For Sale In Santacruz West

AP Windermere  Near Ramakrishna Mission Hospital, 62, North Avenue, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.39 Crores
₹61,176 per sq.ft.
11.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

4 BHK Apartment In Shrishti For Sale In Khar West

Shrishti  3RCM+C7F, 14th Rd, Khar, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.61 Crores
₹63,000 per sq.ft.
5.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Sea Breeze Alliance For Sale In Santacruz West

Sea Breeze Alliance  Santacruz West, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹37,799 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGundavali

4 BHK Apartment In Aum Amara For Sale In Santacruz East

Aum Amara  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.23 Crores
₹52,036 per sq.ft.
9.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,119 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pranav Pearl Palace For Sale In Santacruz West

Pranav Pearl Palace  Near Podar Education Complex School, SV Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.39 Crores
₹39,063 per sq.ft.
5.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,661 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Ap Cosmos For Sale In Santacruz West

AP Cosmos  Near Ramakrishna Mission Hospital, East Avenue Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.08 Crores
₹52,896 per sq.ft.
9.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,229 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportBank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta Verve For Sale In Khar West

Ekta Verve  Khar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.93 Crores
₹43,477 per sq.ft.
6.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,744 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Chandrabai nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chandrabai nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Chandrabai nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chandrabai nagar.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chandrabai nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chandrabai nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Chandrabai nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chandrabai nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!