4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

108 - Properties for Sale in Zeta Noida

3 BHK Flat In Ats Dolce For Sale In Sector Zeta I

FGWF+G8M TOWER-4, Ats Dolce, sectorZeta I, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹13,391 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,315 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Ats Dolce For Sale  In Sector Zeta I1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Destiny One For Sale In Greater Noida

Ska Destiny One  Near Jay Ess Aeademy, Sector Zeta 1, Greater Noida, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,541 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ska Destiny One For Sale  In Greater Noida1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AichherBeta 1Wipro GymKailash Hospital, Greater NoidaKnowledge Park 2

4 BHK Apartment In Ska Destiny One For Sale In Greater Noida

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,640 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,007 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Avj Heights For Sale In Zeta I

Main Rd, Zeta I,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Ace Platinum For Sale In Zeta I

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Platinum For Sale In Zeta I

Ace Platinum  Ace Platinum Zeta 1 Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Platinum For Sale In Sector Zeta I

ace platinum  Zeta I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

4+ BHK Apartment In Ats Dolce For Sale In Ats Dolce

Not under loan₹
₹4.55 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Zeta I

stand alone building  Block N near Amrapali Grand Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Flat In Asotech Spring Field For Sale In Sector Zeta I

Noida - Greater Noida Link Road near Ravidas Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹3,950 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ats Dolce For Sale In Zeta 1

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹11,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Amrapali Grand For Sale In Zeta I

Amrapali Grand  Amrapali Grand, Block N, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹9,153 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avj Heights For Sale In Zeta I

AVJ Heights  Plot No 12, Sector ZETA I, Greater Noida,Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Platinum For Sale In Zeta I

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Mi Legacy For Sale In Zeta I

Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,348 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,227 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Platinum, Zeta 1 For Sale In Zeta I

ace platinum, zeta 1  FGX9+PG4 ACE PLATINUM, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Ace Platinum For Sale In Ace Platinum

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹7,949 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Avj Heights For Sale In Zeta I

AVJ Heights  Sector ZETA I, Greater Noida,Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Springfields For Sale In Zeta I

Springfields  Block N, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹3,473 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
2,505 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Design Arch Ehomes For Sale In Surajpur

Design Arch Ehomes  Block H Near Purvanchal Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,959 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Platinum For Sale In Zeta I

ACE Platinum  Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

4+ BHK Apartment In Ats Dolce For Sale In Ats Dolce

Ats dolce  Sector - Zeta 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹16,964 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Avj Platinum For Sale In Gn Sector Zeta I

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹7,949 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ats Dolce For Sale In Ats Dolce

Ats dolce  sector - Zeta 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Avj Platinum For Sale In Gn Sector Zeta I

AVJ Platinum  GN Sector Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Zeta without brokerage?

Yes! In Zeta, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Zeta?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Zeta area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Zeta?

Properties available in Zeta could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Zeta?

To determine property prices in Zeta, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Zeta?