nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 148 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit, For Sale In Sector 155
Star Ace Starlit, Ace Starlit
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹14,896 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
1/2North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Eldeco Live By The Greens For Sale In Sector 150
Sector 150
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹10,978 per sq.ft.
₹88,337/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/12East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit, Sector 152, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India For Sale In Ace Starlit
Puneet Bansal 198000002026-01-232 BHK Flat In Star Ace Starlit, Sector 152, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India For Sale In Ace StarlitNPX tower2 BHK Flat In Star Ace Starlit, Sector 152, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India For Sale In Ace StarlitACE Starlitnoida2 BHK Flat In Star Ace Starlit, Sector 152, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India For Sale In Ace StarlitACE StarlitnoidaNot under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Ace Starlit Sec 152 For Sale In Sector 152
ace starlit sec 152 SC-01/09, Sector 152, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹20,741 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ace Starlit For Sale In Sector 150
Ace Starlit SC-01/09, Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 152, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310SC-01/09, Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 152, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹15,191 per sq.ft.
₹1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Ats Picturesque Reprieves For Sale In Sector 152
ATS Picturesque Reprieves Sector 152, Noida,
Not under loan₹
₹2.81 Crores
₹15,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit For Sale In Sector 152
Star Ace Starlit Sector 152, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway,
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,404 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Ats Picturesque Reprieves , Sector 152 For Sale In Sector 152
ATS Picturesque Reprieves , Sector 152 Noida expressway
Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹12,128 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit For Sale In Sector 152
Star Ace Starlit SC-01/09, Sector 152, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Ats Picturesque Reprieves , Sector 152 For Sale In Sector 152
Gaurav Bhandari 430000002026-03-084 BHK Flat In Ats Picturesque Reprieves , Sector 152 For Sale In Sector 152sector 1524 BHK Flat In Ats Picturesque Reprieves , Sector 152 For Sale In Sector 152Sector 152noida4 BHK Flat In Ats Picturesque Reprieves , Sector 152 For Sale In Sector 152Sector 152noidaNot under loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹13,438 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit For Sale In Sector 152, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
Star Ace Starlit Star Ace Starlit
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit For Sale In Sector 152
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties
ATS Picturesque Reprieves , Sector 152 Sector 152, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹4.35 Crores
₹13,594 per sq.ft.
₹2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties
ATS Picturesque Reprieves Sector 152
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit For Sale In Sector 152
Star Ace Starlit SC-01/09, Sector 152, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹23,632 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit For Sale In Sector 152
Star Ace Starlit Star Ace Starlit
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,870 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit For Sale In Sector 152
Star Ace Starlit Star Ace Starlit
Not under loan₹
₹2.82 Crores
₹15,887 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit For Sale In Sector 152
Star Ace Starlit Sector 152, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹2.88 Crores
₹20,177 per sq.ft.
₹1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit For Sale In Sector 152
Star Ace Starlit ace starlit
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit For Sale In Sector 152
Star Ace Starlit SC-01/09 near ACE Starlit
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,493 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit For Sale In Sector 152,
Star Ace Starlit Ace Starlit
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Ats Picturesque Reprieves For Sale In Sector-152
Sector 152, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹13,617 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Ats Picturesque Reprieves For Sale In Sector 152
ATS Picturesque Reprieves Sector 152 CFVG+WMQ Sector 152 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
ATS Picturesque Reprieves ATS Picturesque Reprieves
Not under loan₹
₹3.33 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat In Ats Picturesque For Sale In Sector 152
ATS Picturesque
Not under loan₹
₹5.12 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 148 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 148, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 148?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 148 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 148?
Properties available in Sector 148 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 148?
To determine property prices in Sector 148, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.