4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Vinayaka Layout Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelankha New Town

Independent House, Mother Dairy Rd, near Karnataka Bank - Yelahanka New Town Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Flat In Unitech Heritage Estate For Sale In Yelanka

Unitech Heritage Estate, Next to crps campus Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unitech Heritage Estate For Sale  In Yelanka 1/25
North

1 RK House For Sale In Attibele

Independent House, Manchenahalli, near Upkar Greenfields
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹22,159 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

4 BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, Near Lake,BBMP Office Rd, NEAR Vijaya Jyothi English School - Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

1 BHK Apartment In Khb Apartment For Sale In Yelahanka

Khb Apartment  15th A Cross Rd, Yelahanka Satellite Town, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹7,005 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelahanaka

Independent House, AGHARARA VILLAGE CASTLE SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Independent House, garuda mall opposite,1st main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹43,750 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, 1st B Main Rd near Ganesha Temple and govt hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 1066, 6th B Main Rd, 2nd Stage, Yelahanka Satellite Town, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India

Independent House, 13 th n cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Js Sunflower, Js Sunflower For Sale In Yelhanka Newtown

Yelahanka new town
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

3 BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, Udaya Layout near NDR Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Manchenahalli

Independent House, BSF Campus, Yelahanka near Canadian International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹31,056 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,025 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Yelahanka

Standalone building, Canadian International School, BSF Campus, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Yelahanka

Kamakshiamma Layout, near Bharath English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Edge For Sale In Nagamangala

Embassy Edge  MSEC Rd, Devanahalli, Nagamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,478 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Edge For Sale In Navarathna Agrahara

Embassy Edge  Near Prestige Tech Cloud Embassy Edge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,577 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsItihaas Restaurant

3 BHK Apartment In President Leon For Sale In Yelahanka

President Leon  181-179, 11th B Cross Rd, Yelahanka Satellite Town, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, Bestara Colony, Near SHRI VENUGOPALA SWAMY TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vihar Apartment For Sale In Kodigehalli

Sai Vihar Apartment  3HCC+8Q3, Ananda Layout, Sonappa Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, Phase 3 Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, BSF Campus, near Nitte Meenakshi Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterPrakash TheatreNitesh Central ParkYelahanka

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yelahanka

Standalone Building, Yelahanka near Nitte Meenakshi Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,261 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,702 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yelahanka

Standalone Building, NITTE Meenakshi College Rd, BSF Campus,Near Nitte Meenakshi Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Independent House, MIG 3rd Stage,near Dr.Agarwals Eye Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Independent House, LIG 3rd Stage,Near Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vinayaka layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Vinayaka layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vinayaka layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vinayaka layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vinayaka layout?

Properties available in Vinayaka layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vinayaka layout?

To determine property prices in Vinayaka layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.