4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Thiruninravur Chennai

1 BHK House For Sale In 426h+jgf, Thiruninravur, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

Independent House, Ganesapuram, Gomathi puram extension Near sivasakthi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In 426h+jgf, Thiruninravur, Tamil Nadu 602024, India1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Thiruvika Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Thiruninravur
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Balaji Nagar near Selva Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, colony road , near MUTHU & MENAKA Perumal Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Thiruninravur

Periya colony road, ramadospuram near shivan koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In 8, Mahashakthi Nagar, Thiruninravur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

Independent House, Near SelvaVinayagar kovil, Thirunindravur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Nadukuthagai

Independent House, Thiruninravur Near Kailasanathar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Pakkam near Ellai Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Near Bhaktavatsala Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Mandapam St near Oxford Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Mandapam Street near Arulmigu Ennai Petra Thayaar samedha Bhaktavatsala Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,149 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sds Constructions For Sale In Thiruninravur

Pakkam Mandapam Street Near Arulmigu Ennai Petra Thayaar samedha Bhaktavatsala Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,433 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, DSG MAHAL, Thiruninravur, Tamil Nadu 602024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Thirumurugan nagar near jaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

Standalone Building, babuji nagar above Shanmuga Sai (SS) Medical and clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, 10th Main Rd, near Bethel Sharon Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, gomathipuram 1st cross street near DSG MAHAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, First Cross St near WCT Skill Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹71,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationHindu College Train StationALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

3 BHK Villa In Ms Royal Gate For Sale In Ms Royal Gate

1.5 km from Nathamedu police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,657 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, behind oxford school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Gk Pavalam Aptsments Prakash Nagar Thirunindravur For Sale In Thiruninravur

prakash nagar near Jaya Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,540 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Etica Saicharan For Sale In Thiruninravur

Etica Saicharan   Thiruninravur, Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmipriya Apartments Thirninravur For Sale In Thiruninravur, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

Flat no. S1, Second floor, plot no.46,Gomathipuram,Thiruninravur Village.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,023 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Yasmeen Silk House Thiruvallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vasantham nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vasantham nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vasantham nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vasantham nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vasantham nagar?

Properties available in Vasantham nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vasantham nagar?

To determine property prices in Vasantham nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Vasantham nagar?