4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

140 - Properties for Sale in Thiruninravur Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, sidhi vinayaka temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹3,049 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Thiruninravur1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK House For Sale In St.claret Matriculation Higher Secondary School

Independent House, Near Bhavani Mara Pattrirai, Thiruninravur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In St.claret Matriculation Higher Secondary School1/5
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Prakash nsagar near Jaya engineering collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Nadukuthagai near Thiruninravur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,711 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationHindu College Train StationALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Thiruninravur

Tiruvallur High Rd near Jaya College Of Arts And Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 RK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, CTH road near Vela Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruvenkada Nagar

Independent House, Railway Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd near Jaya College Of Arts And Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationHindu College Train StationALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Babuji Nagar,near Grace Park Convent Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nemilichery

Standalone Building, nemilichery rly station near Delight Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nemilichery

Independent House, Railway Station Road, Outer Ring Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationHindu College Train StationDomino's PizzaALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Railway Station Rd near gajendran store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, First Cross St near WCT Skill Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹71,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Abodes Lotus For Sale In Thandurai

Fortune Abodes Lotus  Fortune Abodes Lotus, Srinath Nagar, Thandurai, Pattabiram, Tamil Nadu 602024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,628 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Tiruninravur Railway Station

Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹1,009 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

Standalone Building, Chozhan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,286 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, colony road , near MUTHU & MENAKA Perumal Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

Standalone Building, Balaji Nagar Near ADHI PARASAKTHY MAHAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, sontoash nagar near Angel Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK House For Sale In 8, Mahashakthi Nagar, Thiruninravur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

Independent House, Near SelvaVinayagar kovil, Thirunindravur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Alpha Castle Nemilicherry For Sale In Thiruninravur

CTH Road, Near Jaya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nemilichery

Independent House, thiruninravur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

2 BHK Apartment In Naggapa Avenue For Sale In 9, Kottai St, Thiruninravur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,275 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Chennai Outer Ring Rd, Near elite café
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹4,956 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2BALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK Flat In Pranav Shri Kirubha Flats,prakash Nagar, 6th Street For Sale In Nemilichery

Near jaya school (Thiruninravur)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thiruninravur without brokerage?

Yes! In Thiruninravur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thiruninravur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thiruninravur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thiruninravur?

Properties available in Thiruninravur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thiruninravur?

To determine property prices in Thiruninravur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Thiruninravur?