4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

133 - Properties for Sale in Surya Nagar Ghaziabad

1 BHK Apartment In Brahmaputra Enclave For Sale In Indirapuram

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Brahmaputra Enclave For Sale  In Indirapuram
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Flat In Suriya Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Chander Nagar Near D.A.V. Centenary Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suriya Apartment  For Sale  In Surya Nagar1/9
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4 BHK Villa For Sale In Surya Nagar

Block C , Platinum Valley School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Colony For Sale In Akanksha Market

ramprastha colony  punjab national bank chander nagar branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

Standalone Building, Chander Nagar, Near Reliance SMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rampuri Park

Independent House, surya Nagar, GRAND K B C BANQUET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

4 BHK Flat For Sale In 22, Near Hotel Sunshine Park, Ramprastha Colony, Block D, Chander Nagar, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201011, India

Independent House, Behind Raghunath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Civil terminalCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.5 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rampuri

Independent House, Surya Nagar near Alaknanda Apartments, Block F
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹33,400 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,994 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Gda Flats, Brij Vihar For Sale In 36, Block C, Brij Vihar, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201011, India

GDA Flats Brij Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/40
West
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchKarkardooma CourtDelhiAims Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Suryanagar

Independent House, Block A, A Block, Market, near Maini Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Rampuri, Surya Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,962 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Alaknanda Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

alaknanda Apartment  Brij Vihar, Radha Kunj, near Police Chowki Brij Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Bharat Apartment  Block A, Rampuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Ram Prastha Colony

Independent House, near dav school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
1.9 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

Standalone Building, Brij Vihar Near DAV, Brij Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Thakur House For Sale In Shashi Garden

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramprastha Colony

Standalone Building, block D near Deep Memorial Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹13,056 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat In Surya Nagar For Sale In Surya Nagar

surya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramprastha Colony

Independent House, city centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ansals Utility Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Ansals Utility Apartment  C Block Ln, Block C, near Vidya Bharati School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,006 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Radha Kunj Society For Sale In Sector 5

Radha Kunj Society  Brij Vihar, Surya Nagar, 5, rajender nagar near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Double For Sale In Brij Vihar, Surya Nagar

Block B, Brij Vihar near Diwakar model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chander Nagar

Independent House, Surya Nagar near Green Fields Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

Standalone Building, D-Block, Block C, Chander Nagar, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201011 near D.A.V. Centenary Public School, Chander Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.5 Lacs
₹5,240 per sq.ft.
₹31,236/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Surya Apartment  Ramprastha Colony, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Surya nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Surya nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Surya nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Surya nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Surya nagar?

Properties available in Surya nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Surya nagar?

To determine property prices in Surya nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.