4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

25 - Properties for Sale in Raj Nagar Ghaziabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 10

Independent House, 11, ISKCON CHOWK R, 35, Hare Krishna Marg, Block 11 near iskcon temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,372 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,944 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 101/8
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

4+ BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar

Independent House, Shahjahan Marg, Sector 7 near M.S. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,081 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,064 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Raj Nagar
North

3 BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar

Independent House, Hare Krishna Marg, Sector 10 Near ISKCON Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Annapurna Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar

Sector 7, Raj Nagar, near m s public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency, Raj Nagar For Sale In Raj Nagar

Krishna Residency, Raj Nagar  9, National Highway, Vikas Nagar, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹6,930 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency, Raj Nagar For Sale In Raj Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹6,930 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Enclave For Sale In G-190-191, Mahindra Enclave

Mahindra enclave  Mahindra Enclave, Shastri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,844 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment Raj Nagar Gz For Sale In Raj Nagar

Block 11,Near ISKCON Temple, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Kunj For Sale In Sahibabad

Vaishnavi Kunj  Block A, near V Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

3 BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar

Independent House, Prithviraj Marg Near Shree Shanidev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar

standalone building, Block 7D, Sector 7 Behind Shiv Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Avantika Colony near Avantika Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar

Independent House, Sector 14 near Engineers Gas Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹7,986 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Satyadeep Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar

Satyadeep Apartment  Sector 10, Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Apartment Rajnagar For Sale In Raj Nagar

panchsheel apartment rajnagar  sector 8, 8/11, Prithviraj Marg, Block 8, Sector 10, Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 10

Independent House, Sector 9, Raj Nagar,near St. Paul's Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.8 Crores
₹31,284 per sq.ft.
₹3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Kunj For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Vaishnavi Kunj  Plot No-1/7, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK House For Sale In Indirapuram

Independent House, Gyan Khand II, Near Easyday Club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
North

4+ BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar

Independent House, Sector 10 near RANGREEZ MUSIC ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Svr Residency For Sale In Sidharth Vihar

svr residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Vasundhara Near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹11,155 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Raj Villa For Sale In Raj Nagar

Plot NH-58, Raj Nagar Exrention , Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹17,214 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar

Govindpura, Near Hapur Chungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sidharth Vihar

Independent House, Islam Nagar Village, near Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Parteek Grand City For Sale In Sidharth Vihar

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Raj nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Raj nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Raj nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Raj nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Raj nagar?

Properties available in Raj nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Raj nagar?

To determine property prices in Raj nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.