4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Surya Nagar Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In Ansals Utility Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Ansals Utility Apartment  C Block Ln, Block C, near Vidya Bharati School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,006 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ansals Utility Apartment For Sale  In Surya Nagar
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Apartments For Sale In Surya Nagar

ansal apartments  near Vidya Bharati school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ansal Apartments For Sale  In Surya Nagar1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Standalone Bulioding For Sale In Surya Nagar

standalone bulioding  D-Block, Block C, Chander Nagar, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201011 near D.A.V. Centenary Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,170 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

Standalone Building, Block C near Shree Digambar Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadMandawali Chander ViharPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Opposite Reliance Smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sahyog Apartment, Rampuri, Gahaziabad For Sale In Rampuri

Landmark :, B - 51, near Surya Nagar, near B block, Rampuri, Surya Nagar , near heritage inn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sahyog Apartment, Rampuri, Gahaziabad For Sale  In Rampuri
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

standalone building, Block A, Near Maini Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Surya Nagar1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital
1.4 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rampuri For Sale In Rampuri

rampuri  behind pipal wali gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Suryanagar

Independent House, Block A, A Block, Market, near Maini Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Surya Nagar

Independent House, , Block A, Near Maini Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Surya Nagar

Independent House, A Block Near Maini Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹39,326 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alak Nanda For Sale In Surya Nagar

alak nanda   Police Chowki near Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rathore Appartments For Sale In Rampuri

Rathore Appartments  B-block market, NEAR Om Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

Ansals Utility Apartment  dr bhabha mard near East Rohtash Nagar Shahdara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

standalone building, Ramprastha Colony, near Mahindra First Choice (Bharat Cars-Ghaziabad) - Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.9 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Apartment For Sale In Ghaziabad

surya Apartment  Ramprastha colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNirman ViharPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rampuri

Standalone Building, Block A, Surya Nagar Near Mannat Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Surya Nagar

Independent House, Dr Bhabha Marg, near Agarwal Sweet Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Rampuri,

Independent House, Surya Nagar near Aashiana Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Rampuri B Block Park

Independent House, surya Nagar, GRAND K B C BANQUET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surya Nagar

Independent House, surya Nagar, GRAND K B C BANQUET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rampuri Park

Independent House, surya Nagar, GRAND K B C BANQUET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Dr Bhabha Marg, near Chander Nagar Recreation Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In 22, Near Hotel Sunshine Park, Ramprastha Colony, Block D, Chander Nagar, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201011, India

Independent House, Behind Raghunath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Civil terminalCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.5 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Surya Nagar

Independent House, Dr Bhabha Marg, near Chander Nagar Recreation Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Surya Nagar

Independent House, l, Block C, Ramprastha , Chander Nagar ,Near Dav centenary public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Surya Nagar

Independent House, Chander Nagar,Near DAV Centenary Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surya Nagar

Independent House, D-Block Block C,near D.A.V. Centenary Public School, Chander Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Ramprastha Colony, Block C Near Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Civil terminalCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNirman ViharPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

Standalone Building, D-Block, Block C, Chander Nagar, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201011 near D.A.V. Centenary Public School, Chander Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.5 Lacs
₹5,240 per sq.ft.
₹31,236/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block c without brokerage?

Yes! In Block c, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block c?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block c area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block c?

Properties available in Block c could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block c?

To determine property prices in Block c, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.