4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

18 - Properties for Sale in Naagarabhaavi Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Standalone Building, IFB Point near SV ROYAL RESIDENCY APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,205 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,520 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In  Naagarabhaavi
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Karan Balaji Heights For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Karan Balaji Heights  XGH7+VC9 7th Cross Rd, 3rd Block, BDA Layout, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Karan Balaji Heights For Sale  In Nagarbhavi
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In V V Balaji Heights For Sale In Nagarbhavi

E Service Road, Vinayaka Layout, Nagarabhavi, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,766 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, Near Hanumagiri Temple Nagarbhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, Terige Bhavana Rd near Terige Bhavana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK For Sale In Nagarbhavi

standalone Building, Stage 2, near TAMRAPARNI Raghavendra Swamy matha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Harmony Heights For Sale In Nagarbhavi

patter reddy palya nagarbhaavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Residency For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Pragathi residency   Vinayaka layout near Hanumagiri temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,547 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi 2nd Stage

Independent House, mahesh pu college backside road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Spoorthy Residency For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Sri Sai Spoorthy Residency  terige bhavana rd nr bda layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Tirumala Balaji Heights 4, Naagarabhaavi For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Tirumala Balaji Heights 4, Naagarabhaavi  Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sona Tower For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

sona tower  Service Road near Shri Male Mahadeshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
West

3 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Rk Paramount For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Tirumala RK Paramount  11th Block, Papreddy Palya, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ngef Layout Nagarabhavi

Independent House, 5th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

2 Stage near M K Ahmed Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,304 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

2nd G Main Rd, 11 Block, 2nd Stage, Near BSNL Telephone Exchange Office- Nagarbhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹8,354 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Standalone building, 9 Block near Hanumagiri Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹27,333 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 119/B, 80 Feet Main Rd, 14th Block, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072, India, near Cycle gap resto bar & Pub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Papareddy Palya, near Appu Hotel Usha G
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Krupa Enclave For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krupa Enclave For Sale  In Annapurneshwari Nagar1/7
West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Annapoorneshwari Nagar

Independent House, 2nd Stage, 2nd main 4th Cross Rd, Near H M V International School - Best School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Koncept Nakshathra For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Koncept Nakshathra  HMV International school Annapurneshwari Nagar, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, Papareddipalya, Arunachl layout near SRI BEGALAMMA DEVI TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 2 stage ,9 Block Near Bande Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 9th block, Near Bande Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 13th main 9th block Cross Rd, Shivananda Nagar, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, 9 Block, Near Bande Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Enclave For Sale In Krishna Enclave

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi,

Independent House, 700, Shivananda Nagar, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Block 9, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072, India Lat, Lon: 12.965644, 77.515904
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.2 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Standalone Building, Nagarbhavi 2nd Stage near mahesh pu college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Govindaraja Nagar Ward Near BBMP Primary School (GHPS Mudalapalya)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mudalapalya

Independent House, , BBMP School KMC, Govindrajanagar, Anubhav Nagar, Near, Nagarbhavi, NEAR BBMP Maternity Home, Moodalapalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, bhairaweshwara ward 9th C Main Rd, near Sri Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,445 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,112 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhyraveshwara Nagar

Standalone Building, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, near BBMP PU College For Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shivaranjani Apartments For Sale In Vijayanagar

Shivaranjani Apartments  2nd Block, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Swagath Sneha Nivas For Sale In Chalukyanagar Main Road

1st main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Anika Redwood Homes For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Anika Redwood Homes  Anika Redwood Homes, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.6 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anika Redwood Homes For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Anika Redwood Homes  Anika Redwood Homes, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, Jyothi Nagar near Sri Madduramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagara Bhavi

Independent House, Nagara Bhavi Circle 2nd Main Road near Sri Madhuramma Seva Samiti Trust Registeredlock, Jyothi Nagar, Stage 2, near by Shri Madduramma Tayi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 2nd Block, near Mediclu Diagnostics & Speciality Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in 2nd stage without brokerage?

Yes! In 2nd stage, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in 2nd stage?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the 2nd stage area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in 2nd stage?

Properties available in 2nd stage could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in 2nd stage?

To determine property prices in 2nd stage, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.