4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Sector 32 Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Tranquil Heights For Sale In Sector 82a

Vatika Tranquil Heights   Vatika Tranquil Heights , Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vatika Tranquil Heights  For Sale  In Sector 82a1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Flat In Smart Homes Karnal For Sale In Sector 32

Smart Homes Karnal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Smart Homes Karnal For Sale  In Sector 32
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Birla Anaika For Sale In Magnum City Centre, Sector 63a

Birla anaika  Magnum City centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹26,882 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Birla Anaika For Sale  In Magnum City Centre, Sector 63a1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, Kirti Nagar, near Community Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹44,077 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Arika For Sale In Sector 31

Birla Arika  Near Ajanta Public School, Rani Avantibai Road, Sector 31, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.46 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Birla Arika For Sale In Sector 31

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
6.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39

Godrej Alira  Near Wellmed Multi Speciality Hospitals, Medicity, Sector 39, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.01 Crores
₹25,990 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,082 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.31 Crores
₹26,010 per sq.ft.
3.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayRed Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39

Godrej Alira  near medanta hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹28,854 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 31

Standalone Building, Sector 32A Rd near Harish bakers & sweets Sector 31
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 31

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Emerald Greens Group Housing Society For Sale In Sector 39

F NO-301 GH-8, EMERALD GREENS, near SH. NAVJYOTI CGHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sunview Apartment For Sale In Maidan Garhi, Chhatarpur

sunview apartment  A64-B, Chattarpur Enclave Phase 2, Phase 1, Chattarpur Enclave,at,Sunview Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Royal Court For Sale In Sector 39

Royal Court Opposite Medanta Hospital Plot GH-2, CH Baktawar Singh Rd, Sector 39, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,084 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Urban Green, Sector 39 For Sale In Sector 39

Urban Green, Sector 39  Sector 39, Gurgaon, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Teacher's Apartments For Sale In Sector 31

Raheja Teacher's Apartments  F22W+V5H, Sector 31, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,730 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Ratan Vihar For Sale In Sector 15

Vijay Ratan Vihar  Sector 15, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 15

Standalone Building, Kirti Nagar near Nakul Gernel Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 15,

Independent House, Shaheed Major Vikas Yadav Marg, Sector 15 Part 1,near Sodhi Super Market Sector 15
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹44,944 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Housing Board Colony

Independent House, Housing board colony, Near Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Housing Board Colony, Sector 31

standalone building, 1486 near by arihant school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹11,932 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Shashi Apartment For Sale In Sector 31

1719, Sector 32A Rd, Housing Board Colony, Sector 31, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹26,144 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Standalone Building, Jharsa Rd, Kirti Nagar, Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 15

Kirti Nagar Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 38

Standalone Building, Islampur Colony behind Medanta -The Medicity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kirti Nagar,

Jharsa Rd near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Standalone Building, Jharsa Road near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 32 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 32, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 32?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 32 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 32?

Properties available in Sector 32 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 32?