4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Karunanidhi Nagar Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Bishan Vista Apartments For Sale In Perungudi

Bishan Vista Apartments  Harivardhan Street, Santhosh Nagar, Kandanchavadi, Perungudi, Chennai-600096, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,527 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bishan Vista Apartments For Sale  In Perungudi1/14
West
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

1 BHK House For Sale In Perungudi

Independent House, Veeramani Salai, Faasos Perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹57,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,527 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nivas Apartment For Sale In 28, Sai Nivas Apartments

Sai Nivas apartment  F1, Sai Nivas Apartment, st Thomas street, Santosh Nagar, Kandanchavadi, Perungudi 600096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Nivas Apartment For Sale  In 28, Sai Nivas Apartments1/7
South-West

1 BHK House For Sale In Perungudi

Independent House, Veeramani Salai, Faasos Perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹57,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kandhanchavadi

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Salai near Poorvika Mobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Perungudi

SB   Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Kandancavadi near Poorvika Mobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kandhanchavadi

Independent House, near Poorvika Mobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Perungudi

Independent House, 5/292, Canalpuram Rd, Karunanidhi Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096, India Lat, Lon: 12.964163, 80.250564
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiThoraipakkam PerungudiGuindy

2 BHK Flat In Rajiv Nagar For Sale In Perungudi

D-mart perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,365 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Perungudi

Standalone Building, Telephone Nagar, Near Montfort Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Raag Enclave For Sale In Perungudi

Behind YMCA grounds OMR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Meadows For Sale In Perungudi

Krishna Meadows  Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹7,825 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Gm Avenue Residency For Sale In Perungudi

GM Avenue, Perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Tara For Sale In Perungudi

Swathi Tara  Perungudi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jains Seven 77 For Sale In Perungudi

Opp to perungudi lake, Perungudi, OMR, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,890 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Jains Seven 77 For Sale In Perungudi

Opp to perungudi lake, Perungudi,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,973 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Snr Flats For Sale In Perungudi

SNR Flats  Kurunji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,340 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Meadows For Sale In Perungudi

Krishna Meadows  Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.46 Lacs
₹7,963 per sq.ft.
₹57,004/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Eden Homes Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

Opp to KG Bulding / Next to Global Info
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹7,483 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft

2 BHK Flat In New India Colony, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Perungudi

Independent House, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,058 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,345 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

3 BHK Apartment In Newry Mayfair For Sale In Perungudi

Newry Mayfair  7th Cross Street, CBI Colony, Perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Perungudi

Independent House, Tirumalai Nagar near Amara Akasha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Vasantham For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Poomalai Vasantham  Tirumalai Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹9,986 per sq.ft.
₹81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Vasantham For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹10,137 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Linea For Sale In Besent Nagar

Rams Linea  Rams Linea, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.61 Crores
₹24,978 per sq.ft.
₹3.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,246 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Santhosh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Santhosh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Santhosh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Santhosh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Santhosh nagar?

Properties available in Santhosh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Santhosh nagar?

To determine property prices in Santhosh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.