4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Maruthi Sevanagar Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Tejaswini Enclave For Sale In Thyagaraja Layout

Tejaswini Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tejaswini Enclave For Sale  In Thyagaraja Layout
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Egpi Arcadia For Sale In Jai Bharath Nagar

Egpi Arcadia  32-10, Banaswadi Main Rd, Near Orion East Mall, Cooke Town, Jai Bharath Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,905 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Egpi Arcadia For Sale  In Jai Bharath Nagar1/42
Green Neighbourhood
North

2 BHK House For Sale In Jai Bharath Nagara

Independent House, Lakshmi Shubodaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Banasawadi

Independent House, Jeevanahalli Main Rd, near Shanthi Children High School Recognized by Govt. Of Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Banasawadi1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kumara Krupa For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Kumara Krupa  30, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd near Mukunda Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,493 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumara Krupa For Sale  In Maruthi Sevanagar1/48
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raiyaan Mansion For Sale In Jaibharath Nagar

Raiyaan Mansion  2nd , cross Vivekananda Nagar jai Bharath Nagar Bangalore 33
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Jaibharath Nagar

Independent House, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, near Pavan Pharma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale In Banasawadi

Koncept Ambience Downtown  Near Orion Avenue, Maruthi Sevanagar, Banaswadi, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.53 Crores
₹18,288 per sq.ft.
₹2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHennur CrossMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale In Banasawadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.78 Crores
₹18,699 per sq.ft.
₹3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,091 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, near Nisha Supermart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Subhodaya Apartments, For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

30 Jaibharath Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,142 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Shubodaya For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

lakshmi shubodaya  Jaibharath Nagar, near Lakshmi Subhodaya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, doar 25 second cross firtst stage kr garden,jeevanahalli bangalore,near purva park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,503 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Park Road, Jeevanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Pvr Towers For Sale In Cox Town

PVR Towers  Next to Mutual apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,640 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mutual Apartments For Sale In Mutual Apartments, Jeevanhalli, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India

Mutual Apartments  Mutual Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Apartments For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Vivekananda Nagar, near Mariyamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, government libraray 4th cross Rose Garden Park Rd, Near UPHC Urban Primary Health Care Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nand-deep For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar,

Harischandra layout, near ITC Green Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹10,276 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Villa In Prestige Woodland Park For Sale In Jeevanhalli

Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, Cooke Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,678 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Jeevanhalli

Independent House, park road end near ITC INFOTECH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Green Cox Town, Cox Town For Sale In Cox Town

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Jeevanhalli

Independent House, Cox Town Jeevanhalli, near ITC Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

3 BHK Apartment In Poorva Park Apartments For Sale In Cox Town

POORVA PARK APARTMENTS  ITC Limited, Park, Harischandra layout, Jeevanhalli, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Jeevanhalli near ITC Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vdb Ochre For Sale In Cox Town

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,192 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sanjeevappa layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Sanjeevappa layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sanjeevappa layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sanjeevappa layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sanjeevappa layout?

Properties available in Sanjeevappa layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sanjeevappa layout?

To determine property prices in Sanjeevappa layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.