4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in PWD Quarters Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Park Vista, Hsr For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹13,998 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bren Park Vista, Hsr  For Sale  In Hsr Layout1/46
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Flat In Kay Arr Providence For Sale In Varthur

Kay Arr Providence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,954 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kay Arr Providence For Sale  In Varthur
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Cottage For Sale In Harlur Rd,

Mahaveer Cottage  Harlur Rd, Amblipura, PWD Quarters, near Mahaveer Cottage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

1703, Kudlu Main Rd, Kudlu Gate, Krishna Reddy Industrial Area, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva For Sale  In Muneshwara Nagar
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Gangothri Slv Meadows For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Gangothri SLV Meadows  No. 46/4,, Chennekothapalli Rd, Behind Trident Hyundai, Kudlu Gate, Krishna Reddy Industrial Area, Hosapalaya, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gangothri Slv Meadows For Sale  In Garvebhavi Palya1/6
North

Gangothri Slv Meadows  Gangothri SLV Meadows, No. 46/4,, Behind Trident Hyundai, Chennekothapalli Rd, Kudlu Gate, Krishna Reddy Industrial Area, Hosapalaya, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In I Land Impressions For Sale In Hosapalaya

I Land Impressions  Hosur Rd, behind Trident Hyundai, Kudlu Gate, Krishna Reddy Industrial Area, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,276 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In I Land Impressions For Sale In Hosapalaya

I Land Impressions  i land impressions
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

Standalone Building, Garvebhavi Palya near ElectricPe Charging Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Kudlu Gate

Chikka Begur Gate Near Fortune Collections and Old Agarwal Eye Hospital and
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,900 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Palms For Sale In Kudlu Gate

Bren Palms   Kudlu Main Rd, Kudlu Gate, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nyk Metro Urbano For Sale In Kudlu Gate

NYK Metro Urbano  Kudlu Gate, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹8,712 per sq.ft.
₹87,381/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: H S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAXBTM Park

1 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva For Sale In Kudlu Gate

Salarpuria Sattva Cadenza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva Cadenza For Sale In Hosapalya

Salarpuria Sattva Cadenza In Hosapalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹17,263 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva Cadenza For Sale In Hosapalaya

Hosur main road, Kudlu junction, Hongasandra Village, Begur Hobli, Bangalore South Taluk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹18,223 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹21,622 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva Cadenza For Sale In Kudlu Gate

Salarpuria Sattva Cadenza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kudlu Gate

Independent House, VJRQ+6X8, Kudlu Gate, Krishna Reddy Industrial Area, Hosapalaya, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹2,124 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
4,001 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

Independent House, Garvebave Palya Road, near Gnana Bharathi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹43,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Kudlu Gate

Independent House, Near ?koda service center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Flat In Sanjana Builder For Sale In Hongasandra

Hosur road , near Tata Motors Cars Service Centre - Prerana Motors, Hongasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Living Stone For Sale In Singasandra

Hosur Rd near Kudlu Gate Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Cristal For Sale In Singasandra

royal cristal  1a, Hosur Rd Kudlu Gate, Industrial Layout, near Kudlu Gate Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Flat In Ss Canvas And Co For Sale In Singasandra

Hosur Rd, near Kudlu Gate Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Westend For Sale In Kudlu Gate Metro Station

Purva westend  Purva Westend
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,976 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Cadenza For Sale In Kudlu Gate Junction, Hosur Road

Salarpuria Cadenza Salarpuria Cadenza, Kudlu Gate, Industrial Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.96 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Cadenza For Sale In Kudlu Gate Junction

hosur road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹15,676 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹17,027 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rt nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rt nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rt nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rt nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rt nagar?

Properties available in Rt nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rt nagar?

To determine property prices in Rt nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.