4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

37 - Properties for Sale in White Field Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Lavyuk Cattleya Orchids For Sale In Whitefield

Lavyuk Cattleya Orchids  G5 , near to ECC bore well road , Inner circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lavyuk Cattleya Orchids For Sale  In Whitefield1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Apurva Ethreal For Sale In Whitefield Main Road

Apurva Ethreal  Happy Valley, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apurva Ethreal For Sale  In Whitefield Main Road1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Soham For Sale In Pattandur Agrahara

Sumadhura Soham  Sumadhura Soham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Palms For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Palms  Prithvi Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Spectrum Ambara For Sale In Pattandur Agrahara

Spectrum Ambara  4/1 1st Cross Road, Pattandur Agrahara Swamy Vivekananda Rd, Prasanth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,834 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Commute Friendly
West

2 BHK Flat In Pavani Pleasant For Sale In Whitefield

Prasanth Extension, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,281 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Palms For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹14,497 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Flat In Sv Yashas Apartment For Sale In Sv Yashas Apartment

Stanza Living Sao Paulo House PG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,724 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Palms For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹12,589 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/41
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Snr White Petals For Sale In Whitefield

Snr White Petals  Snr White Petals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North

2 BHK Apartment In Verve On The Curve For Sale In Whitefield

Verve On The Curve  Verve On The Curve
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,296 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Verve On The Curve For Sale In Whitefield

Verve On The Curve  Verve On The Curve
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹15,014 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,531 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pavani Pleasant, Xpmw+5m9, Swamy Vivekanandha Rd, Prasanth Extension, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India For Sale In Xpmw+5m9, Swamy Vivekanandha Rd, Prasanth Extension, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Soham For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Soham  ECC Road, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,812 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Prashanthi Villa For Sale In Whitefield

Sri Prashanthi Villa  Hopefarm,, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North

3 BHK Apartment In Swarna Heavens For Sale In Whitefield

Swarna Heavens  Swarna Heavens, Prasanth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹75,746/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jayakrishna Mahalxmi Enclave White Field For Sale In Jay Krishna Mahalakshmi Enclave

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
West

4+ BHK Apartment In Prestige Langleigh For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Langleigh  Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹11,970 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nest Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

ECC Rd,near Basil Woods Preschool Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Cadeo For Sale In Whitefield

Mana Cadeo  Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Casablanca Pattandur For Sale In Whitefield

Balaji Casablanca Pattandur  #7, 2, Prasanth Layout, Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Villa In Mims Bloomingdale, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

MIMS Bloomingdale, Whitefield  Prithvi Layout, NEAR MIMS Bloomingdale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹21,591 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Pleasant, Xpmw+5m9, Swamy Vivekanandha Rd, Prasanth Extension, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India For Sale In Xpmw+5m9, Swamy Vivekanandha Rd, Prasanth Extension, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ibm Reddy Residency For Sale In Whitefield

IBM Reddy Residency  Prithvi Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Tejas Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

SV Tejas Apartment  Pattandur Agrahara Swamy Vivekananda Rd, Prasanth Extension, Whitefield Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prithvi layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Prithvi layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prithvi layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prithvi layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prithvi layout?

Properties available in Prithvi layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prithvi layout?

To determine property prices in Prithvi layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.